Agenda

Agenda

datumuurmakerprojectlocatie
18/9/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.Toneelschuur
19/9/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.Toneelschuur
19/9/201920:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGTroubleyn
20/9/201922:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGTroubleyn
25/9/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.Theater Spui
26/9/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Dilbeeck
27/9/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.Grand Theater
30/9/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC De Spil
1/10/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Leuven
2/10/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Berchem
3/10/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Dendermonde
5/10/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Mortsel
8/10/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Geel
15/10/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.Frascati
16/10/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.Frascati
23/10/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC St Niklaas
23/10/201920:00Benjamin Abel MeirhaegheNACHTEN (Ballet de la Nuit)Minard
24/10/201920:00Benjamin Abel MeirhaegheNACHTEN (Ballet de la Nuit)Minard
25/10/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Hasselt
25/10/201920:00Benjamin Abel MeirhaegheNACHTEN (Ballet de la Nuit)Minard
27/10/201920:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Hasselt
13/11/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.deSingel
14/11/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.deSingel
15/11/201920:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGdeSingel
16/11/201920:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGdeSingel
20/11/201920:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGCampo
21/11/201920:00K.A.K. (Koekelbergse Alliantie Knutselaars)Life, death & television (K.A.K.TV)deSingel
21/11/201920:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGCampo
22/11/201920:00K.A.K. (Koekelbergse Alliantie Knutselaars)Life, death & television (K.A.K.TV)deSingel
23/11/201920:00K.A.K. (Koekelbergse Alliantie Knutselaars)Life, death & television (K.A.K.TV)deSingel
26/11/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.Theater Kikker
27/11/201920:00Lisa Verbelen (BOG.)ALL.Theater Kikker
5/12/201920:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGcc De Steiger
13/12/201919:00Louis JanssensThe Greatest show on EarthKaaistudio
14/12/201919:00Louis JanssensThe Greatest show on EarthKaaistudio
7/1/202020:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSSchouwburg Utrecht
8/1/202020:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Lier
13/1/202020:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGZaal 3
14/1/202020:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGDe Brakke Grond
15/1/202020:00Desnor (Louis Janssens Ferre Marnef)TOVERBERGDe Brakke Grond
17/1/202020:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Menen
22/1/202020:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Brugge
18/3/202020:00Alexia Leysen (BRUT)KNAUSCC Tielt